Kalendarz zajęć

Kalendarz zajęć

Wyczyść filtry »
« Sierpień »
« 20 do 26-08-2018 »
Godzina Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek Sobota Niedziela
07:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

 
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

 
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

   
07:30      
45 min

RIDE

Ela

STUDIO RIDE

     
07:45
45 min

HOT ABS

Ela

STUDIO 1

45 min

RIDE

Ela

STUDIO RIDE

         
08:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

 
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

 
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

 
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

08:30
45 min

REBOUND

Ela

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Arleta

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Arleta

STUDIO 1

45 min

TBC

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

45 min

RIDE

Ela

STUDIO RIDE

 
09:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

 
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

         
45 min

TBC

Natalia

STUDIO 1

09:20  
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

30 min

BOOTYFULL

Marta

STUDIO 1

45 min

HOT ABS

Arleta

STUDIO 1

30 min

BOOTYFULL

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

60 min

PUMP UP

Ela

STUDIO 1

 
09:30
90 min

YOGA FLOW

Danusia

STUDIO 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

           
09:50            
35 min

BOOTYFULL

Natalia

STUDIO 1

10:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

   
60 min

YOGA FLOW

Danusia

STUDIO 1

 
60 min

PILATES

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

   
10:15      
60 min

PILATES

Arleta

STUDIO 1

     
10:30          
45 min

REBOUND

Ela

45 min

FLEX AND FLOW

Natalia

STUDIO 1

11:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

12:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

13:00
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

14:00  
45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

My Ride

virtual

STUDIO RIDE

16:00  
30 min

BOOTYFULL

Dominika

STUDIO 1

60 min

HEALTHY BACK

Ela

STUDIO 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

60 min

HEALTHY BACK

Natalia

STUDIO 1

     
16:10
40 min

BOOTYFULL

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

           
16:45  
45 min

BURN

Dominika

STUDIO 1

         
16:50
30 min

HOT ABS

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

     
30 min

HOT ABS

Gosia

STUDIO 1

   
17:00
15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

   
   
60 min

PUMP UP

Ela

STUDIO 1

45 min

REBOUND

Ela

STUDIO 1

 
17:30
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

   
60 min

RIDE

Ela

STUDIO RIDE

45 min

TBC

Dominika

STUDIO 1

   
45 min

TBC

Gosia

STUDIO 1

17:45
45 min

PILATES

Klaudia

STUDIO 1

           
18:00
15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

35 min

BOOTYFULL

Ela

STUDIO 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

45 min

BURN

Natalia

STUDIO 1

10 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

   
   
15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

 
18:20        
45 min

MVP

Ela

STUDIO 1

   
18:30
15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

PAULA

GYM

   
60 min

PUMP UP

Krzysiek

STUDIO 1

45 min

REBOUND

Ela

STUDIO 1

     
18:35    
60 min

RIDE

Ela

STUDIO RIDE

       
18:45    
45 min

ZUMBA

ICON TEAM

STUDIO 1

ZASTĘPSTWO

       
19:00
15 min

FFWD ROLLA

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ROLLA

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

   
     
45 min

TBC

Natalia

STUDIO 1

 
19:15        
45 min

SHAKE IT

Natalia

STUDIO 1

   
19:30
15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD ABS

PAULA

GYM

   
45 min

HEALTHY BACK

Krzysiek

STUDIO 1

60 min

YOGA FLOW

Danusia

STUDIO 1

     
19:45    
60 min

YOGA FLOW

Danusia

STUDIO 1

       
19:50      
45 min

FLEX AND FLOW

Natalia

STUDIO 1

     
20:00
15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD MVP

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

15 min

FFWD BOOTY

PAULA

GYM

   
       
60 min

FLEX AND FLOW

ICON TEAM

STUDIO 1

20:30
60 min

TBC

Krzysiek

STUDIO 1

45 min

Icon Fight Club

Ela

STUDIO 1

         
← →